Дания - Denmark Series
Матчи
Таблица
Матчи
Denmark Series Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
Таблица
Denmark Series Standings
Поз. | Команда | CM | П | Н | П | Заб | Проп | +/- | П | Форма | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Sundby | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 43 | ППППП | |
1 | Sundby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 25 | +29 | 49 | ППП | |
2 | Brønshøj | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 16 | +17 | 37 | ПППНН | |
2 | Glostrup | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 23 | +23 | 46 | ПНП | |
3 | Brønshøj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 18 | +23 | 44 | ПНП | |
3 | Tårnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 31 | НППНП | |
4 | Gørslev | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 31 | ПППНП | |
4 | Frederikssund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 27 | +17 | 40 | ППП | |
5 | Gørslev | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 36 | ПНН | |
5 | Allerød | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 30 | ПППНП | |
6 | Tårnby FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 30 | +7 | 32 | ПНП | |
6 | Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 21 | ННППП | |
7 | Karlslunde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 27 | +7 | 32 | ПНП | |
7 | Næstved II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 19 | ППППП | |
8 | Hørsholm-Usserød | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 41 | +15 | 31 | НПП | |
8 | Greve | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 19 | ППППП | |
9 | AB Tårnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 15 | ПНППН | |
9 | Allerød | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 31 | НПП | |
10 | Skjold | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 28 | ПНН | |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 49 | -36 | 10 | ППППП | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Glostrup | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 39 | ПНПНП | |
2 | Frederikssund | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 24 | +15 | 34 | ПНППП | |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 31 | +17 | 30 | ППППН | |
4 | Karlslunde | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 28 | ПППНП | |
5 | Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 26 | ППППН | |
6 | LSF | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 33 | +4 | 25 | ППППН | |
7 | Ringsted | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 22 | ПНППП | |
8 | B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 18 | ПППНП | |
9 | Slagelse B&I | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 15 | ПППНП | |
10 | VB 1968 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 11 | ПНППН | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Horsens II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50 | 21 | +29 | 41 | ПППНП | |
2 | Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 16 | +30 | 39 | НПННП | |
3 | OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 27 | ППППП | |
4 | B 1909 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 25 | ППППП | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 24 | ППНПН | |
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 23 | ППППП | |
7 | B 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 22 | ППППП | |
8 | Hedensted | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 22 | НПППП | |
9 | Dalum | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 | ПНППН | |
10 | Fjordager | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 6 | ПНППП | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | +22 | 45 | ППППП | |
2 | Viby | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 24 | +27 | 37 | ПППНП | |
3 | Vorup | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 37 | ППННП | |
4 | Kjellerup | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 28 | ППППП | |
5 | Nørresundby | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 36 | +3 | 27 | ППППН | |
6 | Ringkøbing | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 22 | ППНПП | |
7 | Hobro II | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 21 | ПППНН | |
8 | VRI | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 18 | ППППН | |
9 | AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 13 | ПППНН | |
10 | Varde | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 51 | -31 | 5 | ППППП |
Add Denmark Series table to your website
Стыковые матчи за повышение
Повышение
Relegation Play-off