Russland - FNL 2
Spiele
Tabelle
Spiele
FNL 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Vorh.
Weiter »
Tabelle
FNL 2 Standings
Pos. | Mannschaft | AS | S | U | V | TE | GT | TD | P | Letzte 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Rubin Yalta | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 15 | SVSSS | |
2 | Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 14 | USSUS | |
3 | Legion Dynamo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | SUVSS | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 9 | SSVVS | |
5 | Sevastopol | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 9 | USUSU | |
6 | Rostov II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 9 | VSVSS | |
7 | Biolog | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 | VUSSU | |
8 | Pobeda | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 8 | USUUV | |
9 | Kuban Pavlovskaya | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 | VSVUS | |
10 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | UVSSV | |
11 | Angusht | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 6 | USUUV | |
12 | Spartak Nal'chik | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 | VSVUU | |
13 | Nart Cherkessk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | SVUUU | |
14 | Dinamo Stavropol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | VVSUV | |
15 | Druzhba | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | UVVVV | |
16 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 4 | SVVVU | |
17 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 1 | VVVU | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Baltika BFU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 13 | SUSSS | |
2 | Rodina Moskva III | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 | SSSUU | |
3 | Spartak Moskva II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 | SUUSS | |
4 | Dinamo Moskva II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 10 | VSUSS | |
5 | Zenit II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | SVSVS | |
6 | Torpedo Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 | SVSVS | |
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 8 | SUVSU | |
8 | Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | VSUUS | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | UUSSV | |
10 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 6 | VSVSV | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | SSVV | |
12 | Tver | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 | VVVUS | |
13 | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | USVVV | |
14 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 | VVUVV | |
15 | Irkutsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 | VVUV | |
16 | Yenisey II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | VVVVV | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Kompozit | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 15 | SSSSS | |
2 | Khimki II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 13 | SSSSU | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 12 | SSSSV | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | SSVUS | |
5 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | SSVS | |
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 7 | SVSUV | |
7 | Ryazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 7 | SVSUV | |
8 | Strogino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 6 | VVSS | |
9 | Orel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | SSVVV | |
10 | Sakhalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | VVSS | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 5 | VUVUS | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | VVVSV | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 | VUVVU | |
14 | Kolomna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | VVVV | |
15 | Kvant | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 | VVVV | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 12 | SSSS | |
2 | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 10 | SUSS | |
3 | Amkar Perm' | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | SSVS | |
4 | Rubin Kazan' II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | VSSS | |
5 | Ural II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | SVSU | |
6 | Orenburg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | SSVV | |
7 | Krylya Sovetov II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | SUUU | |
8 | Nizhny Novgorod II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 5 | UUSV | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | VUSV | |
10 | Nosta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | VVVS | |
11 | Akron II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | VSVV | |
12 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 | UVVU | |
13 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | VVUV | |
14 | Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | VVVU |
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Aufstieg