Danimarka - Denmark Series
Maçlar
Fikstür
Maçlar
Denmark Series Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
Fikstür
Denmark Series Standings
Poz. | Takım | OM | G | B | M | AG | YG | Averaj | P | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||
1 | Sundby | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 43 | GGGGG | |
1 | LSF | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 40 | +7 | 36 | GMBGB | |
2 | Brønshøj | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 16 | +17 | 37 | GGGBB | |
2 | Herlev | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 37 | +0 | 33 | GGMMG | |
3 | Ringsted | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 31 | GMGMG | |
3 | Tårnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 31 | BGGBG | |
4 | Gørslev | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 31 | GMMBM | |
4 | Greve | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 29 | MMGGB | |
5 | B 1908 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 29 | BGMBG | |
5 | Allerød | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 30 | GMMBG | |
6 | Næstved II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 47 | 53 | -6 | 26 | MGBMG | |
6 | Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 21 | BBGMM | |
7 | Næstved II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 19 | MGMMG | |
7 | Slagelse B&I | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 22 | GBMGM | |
8 | Greve | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 19 | MMGGM | |
8 | AB Tårnby | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 20 | BBGMM | |
9 | KFUM Roskilde | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 58 | -37 | 18 | MBBGM | |
9 | AB Tårnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 15 | MBMMB | |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 49 | -36 | 10 | MMMGM | |
10 | VB 1968 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 60 | -31 | 15 | MBGMM | |
Group 2 | |||||||||||
1 | Glostrup | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 39 | GBGBG | |
2 | Frederikssund | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 24 | +15 | 34 | GBGMG | |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 31 | +17 | 30 | GGMGB | |
4 | Karlslunde | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 28 | GMGBM | |
5 | Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 26 | MGMGB | |
6 | LSF | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 33 | +4 | 25 | MGGGB | |
7 | Ringsted | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 22 | GBMMM | |
8 | B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 18 | MMGBM | |
9 | Slagelse B&I | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 15 | MMMBG | |
10 | VB 1968 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 11 | MBMMB | |
Group 3 | |||||||||||
1 | Horsens II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50 | 21 | +29 | 41 | GGGBG | |
2 | Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 16 | +30 | 39 | BGBBM | |
3 | OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 27 | GGMGM | |
4 | B 1909 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 25 | MMGMG | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 24 | MGBMB | |
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 23 | GMGGM | |
7 | B 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 22 | GMMMG | |
8 | Hedensted | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 22 | BMGGG | |
9 | Dalum | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 | MBMGB | |
10 | Fjordager | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 6 | MBMMM | |
Group 4 | |||||||||||
1 | Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | +22 | 45 | GGGGG | |
2 | Viby | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 24 | +27 | 37 | MGGBG | |
3 | Vorup | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 37 | GGBBG | |
4 | Kjellerup | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 28 | GMMGM | |
5 | Nørresundby | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 36 | +3 | 27 | GGGMB | |
6 | Ringkøbing | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 22 | MGBMM | |
7 | Hobro II | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 21 | GMGBB | |
8 | VRI | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 18 | MMMMB | |
9 | AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 13 | MMMBB | |
10 | Varde | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 51 | -31 | 5 | MMMGM |
Add Denmark Series table to your website
Yükselme Play-offu
Küme Düşme
Relegation Play-off