Suède - Division 2
Matches
Tableau
Matches
Division 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results
« Préc.
Suiv. »
Tableau
Division 2 Standings
Classmt. | Équipe | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | Diff | TB | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 2: Norra Götaland | |||||||||||
1 | Kongahalla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 | 20 | GGGNN | |
2 | IFK Skövde | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 17 | GGGNG | |
3 | Herrestads | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 17 | GGGNN | |
4 | Lidköping | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | GNPNN | |
5 | Grebbestad | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 14 | GGNGP | |
6 | Ahlafors | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 12 | PNGGN | |
7 | Stenungsund | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 12 | NNPPN | |
8 | Vänersborgs FK | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 10 | PPPGN | |
9 | Kumla | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 8 | PNNPG | |
10 | Säffle SK | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 7 | PPGNP | |
11 | Vänersborg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 7 | PPPGN | |
12 | Gauthiod | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 6 | NGPNN | |
13 | Motala | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 5 | NPNPG | |
14 | Forward | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3 | NPNPP | |
Division 2: Norra Svealand | |||||||||||
1 | Enköping | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 | 20 | GNGNG | |
2 | Arlanda | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 20 | GGGGN | |
3 | Järfälla | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 18 | PGGGG | |
4 | IFK Österåker | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 16 | GGPGG | |
5 | Falu BS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 14 | GNGPP | |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 12 | GGNNP | |
7 | Gute | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 11 | GGPNG | |
8 | Franke | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 11 | PGNGG | |
9 | Farsta | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | +0 | 9 | PPNGG | |
10 | Kungsängen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | PPGPP | |
11 | Hudiksvall | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 7 | GPPNN | |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 5 | PPNPP | |
13 | Skiljebo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 4 | PPPPP | |
14 | Dalkurd | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 32 | -25 | 0 | PPPPP | |
Division 2: Norrland | |||||||||||
1 | Team Thoren | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 | 21 | GGGGG | |
2 | Bergnäsets | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 18 | GGGGP | |
3 | Skellefteå | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 17 | GNNGG | |
4 | Ytterhogdal | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 16 | PGGNG | |
5 | Boden | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 14 | GPNGG | |
6 | Taftea | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 13 | GGPGP | |
7 | IFK Luleå | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 11 | PPGPN | |
8 | Umeå FC Akademi | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 10 | PGNPP | |
9 | Gottne | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 9 | PGPGP | |
10 | Kiruna FF | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 9 | PPPPG | |
11 | Lucksta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 8 | GPPNG | |
12 | IFK Östersund | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 7 | PPGPN | |
13 | Froso | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 4 | GNPPP | |
14 | Älgarna | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 1 | PPNPP | |
Division 2: Södra Götaland | |||||||||||
1 | Hässleholms IF | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 | 20 | NGGGG | |
2 | Österlen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 19 | PGGGG | |
3 | Karlskrona | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 17 | PGNGG | |
4 | Balkan | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 13 | NGGPP | |
5 | Kristianstad | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 12 | NPGPN | |
6 | Karlshamn | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 12 | GPPGG | |
7 | IFK Trelleborg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 11 | GGGPN | |
8 | Simrishamn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 11 | PGNPP | |
9 | Berga | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 10 | GGPGP | |
10 | Nosaby | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | GPPGG | |
11 | Lödde | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | NPPNP | |
12 | Hogaborg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 6 | PPPPG | |
13 | IFK Hässleholm | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 5 | NPPPP | |
14 | Räppe | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 5 | NPGNP | |
Division 2: Södra Svealand | |||||||||||
1 | Haninge | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 20 | GGNNG | |
2 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 19 | GGGGG | |
3 | Nyköping | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 17 | GGNGP | |
4 | Sleipner | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 14 | NGGGP | |
5 | Åtvidaberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 13 | GPNPG | |
6 | Sylvia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 12 | GPNNG | |
7 | Syrianska FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 12 | PGGNN | |
8 | Ljungsbro | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 11 | PGNPN | |
9 | Nacka Iliria | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 9 | GPPNP | |
10 | Smedby | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 | PPGGP | |
11 | Enskede | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 7 | NPPPP | |
12 | Mjölby | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 7 | PPPGG | |
13 | IFK Eskilstuna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 6 | PGNNP | |
14 | Huddinge | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 | PPPNP | |
Division 2: Västra Götaland | |||||||||||
1 | Varbergs GIF | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 18 | GPPGG | |
2 | Astrio | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 16 | PGGPG | |
3 | Husqvarna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 16 | GNGGG | |
4 | Västra Frölunda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 14 | NNPPG | |
5 | Lindome | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 14 | NGNGG | |
6 | Landvetter IS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 13 | PGGGP | |
7 | Laholm | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 12 | PGGPP | |
8 | Qviding FIF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 11 | GPGNP | |
9 | Tord | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 10 | PNGGG | |
10 | Sävedalen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 10 | NGPPP | |
11 | Ockero | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 7 | NPPPP | |
12 | Bergdalens | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 7 | GNPGP | |
13 | Jonsered | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 7 | GPPNG | |
14 | Hittarp | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 4 | PPNPP |
Add Division 2 table to your website
Promotion
Éliminatoires
Relegation Play-off
Relégation